Datenbereitstellung mit freundlicher Genehmigung des HTTV von click-tt.
Tag Datum Zeit Klasse Heim Gast
So. 18.02.2024 10:00v J19BOL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TTC Heppenheim II
So. 18.02.2024 10:00 DHL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II SG Kelkheim
So. 18.02.2024 14:00 DRL Sportclub Niestetal DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
So. 18.02.2024 15:00 DVL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III SG 1878 Sossenheim
Mo. 19.02.2024 20:00v DBL TTC Ginsheim DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV
Mo. 19.02.2024 20:15 H3.KK3 Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt IV DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII
Mo. 19.02.2024 20:15 DKL TSV 1921 Modau DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI
Mi. 21.02.2024 20:00 H2.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V TTC 1948 Babenhausen
Do. 22.02.2024 17:30v J13 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (J11)
Do. 22.02.2024 20:00 H1.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV TTC 1954 Eppertshausen IV
Do. 22.02.2024 20:00 HKL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III 1.TTC Darmstadt III
Do. 22.02.2024 20:00 H3.KK DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg III DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI
Fr. 23.02.2024 20:00v DHL TTF Oberzeuzheim II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Fr. 23.02.2024 20:00 DBL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim
Fr. 23.02.2024 20:00 HBL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TSG Oberrad III
Sa. 24.02.2024 10:00v J13 2KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV SV 1945 Groß-Bieberau
Sa. 24.02.2024 10:00 J13 1.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TSV Nieder-Ramstadt
Sa. 24.02.2024 11:30 J15 KL SV Darmstadt 98 III DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Sa. 24.02.2024 13:00 J13 1.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III TV 1888 Reinheim
Sa. 24.02.2024 13:00 J13 KL TTC 1948 Babenhausen DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Sa. 24.02.2024 15:00v J19 KL TV 1888 Reinheim DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Sa. 24.02.2024 15:00 DVL SV Ober-Kainsbach II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Sa. 24.02.2024 15:30 J13 KL TSV 1921 Modau DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (J11)
Sa. 24.02.2024 18:30 DRL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
So. 25.02.2024 16:30 HBL TTV Offenbach 1961 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Mo. 26.02.2024 18:15 J13 1.KK TV 1888 Reinheim DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Di. 27.02.2024 17:30 J13 1.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III KSG 1945 Georgenhausen
Mi. 28.02.2024 17:30 J15 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster DJK/SC Conc.Pfungstadt
Mi. 28.02.2024 20:00 DKL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI TTF Hähnlein 1965 II
Mi. 28.02.2024 20:00 H3.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI SG G.-W. 1921 Darmstadt IV
Do. 29.02.2024 17:30 J19 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TTF Hähnlein 1965
Do. 29.02.2024 20:00 H3.KK3 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII TV 07 Heubach II
Do. 29.02.2024 20:00 H2.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V TSV 1909 Langstadt III
Fr. 01.03.2024 17:30 J19BOL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TTC 1957 Lampertheim
Fr. 01.03.2024 18:30 J13 KL TuS 1899 Griesheim DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (J11)
Fr. 01.03.2024 19:30 DBK SC Steinberg 1953 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V
Fr. 01.03.2024 20:00 HBL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TV Eschersheim 1895 II
Fr. 01.03.2024 20:00 DBL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt III
Fr. 01.03.2024 20:30 HKL KSG 1945 Georgenhausen II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Fr. 01.03.2024 20:45 HBOL PPC 1946 Neu-Isenburg DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Sa. 02.03.2024 14:30v DKL SKG Bickenbach DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI
Sa. 02.03.2024 16:00v DHL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II
Mi. 06.03.2024 20:00 DKL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI TuS 1899 Griesheim II
Mi. 06.03.2024 20:00 H3.KK3 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII TV 1898 Münster III
Do. 07.03.2024 18:30 J19 KL TV 07 Heubach DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Do. 07.03.2024 20:00 H1.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV TV 07 Heubach
Do. 07.03.2024 20:00 DBK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V TSV 1909 Langstadt VI
Fr. 08.03.2024 18:00v J13 2KK SG Arheilgen DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV
Fr. 08.03.2024 19:30 DBL SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV
Fr. 08.03.2024 20:00 HBOL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TV Eschersheim 1895