Tischtennis Spielplan
Datenbereitstellung mit freundlicher Genehmigung des HTTV von click-tt.
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Klasse | Heim | Gast |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 20:00 | DVL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III | TTF Hähnlein 1965 |
So. | 29.09.2024 | 10:00 | J19BOL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II | spielfrei |
So. | 29.09.2024 | 10:00 | J15BOL | Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
So. | 29.09.2024 | 10:00 | J15 1.KK | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (M15) | 1.TTC Darmstadt III |
So. | 29.09.2024 | 10:00 | J19 KL | TTF Hähnlein 1965 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III |
So. | 29.09.2024 | 14:00 | J15BL | TTC Ginsheim | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
So. | 29.09.2024 | 17:00 | HBK | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt |
So. | 29.09.2024 | 17:00 | DBL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V | TGS Hausen 1897 |
Mo. | 30.09.2024 | 20:15 | H2.KK | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt V | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI |
Mo. | 30.09.2024 | 20:30 | H3.KK3 | TV 1909 Sickenhofen III | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII |
Di. | 01.10.2024 | 20:15 | H3.KK3 | TV 1898 Münster IV | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VIII |
Mi. | 02.10.2024 | 20:15 | H1.KK | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern II |
Fr. | 04.10.2024 | 17:30 | J15 KL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen |
Fr. | 04.10.2024 | 18:30 | J15BL | PPC 1946 Neu-Isenburg | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
Fr. | 04.10.2024 | 20:15 | HBOL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TV 1908 Wersau |
Fr. | 04.10.2024 | 20:15 | DVL | TSV RW Auerbach | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III |
Fr. | 04.10.2024 | 20:15 | DBOL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV | SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 11:00 | J15 1.KK | TSV 1921 Modau | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (M15) |
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 11:30 | J11 KL | SV Darmstadt 98 II | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 14:00 | J19BOL | TSV 1875 Höchst | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 14:30 | J15BL | TV 1888 Reinheim | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 15:00v | J15BL | TGS Hausen 1897 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 16:00 | J19VL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | VfR Wiesbaden |
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 18:00 | H3.KK3 | TV 1893 Seeheim IV | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster X |
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 18:00 | DVL | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III |
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 19:00 | HBK | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II | DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg |
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 19:00 | HBK | TSV 1921 Modau | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III |
So. | 06.10.2024 | 10:00 | H3.KK3 | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt VIII | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IX |
So. | 06.10.2024 | 11:00 | DBK | DJK-TTC Ober-Roden | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI |
Mi. | 09.10.2024 | 20:15 | H3.KK3 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IX | TG Bessungen 1865 II |
Mi. | 09.10.2024 | 20:15 | DBK | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI | DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg |
Do. | 10.10.2024 | 20:00v | HBK | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen II | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III |
Do. | 10.10.2024 | 20:15 | H3.KK3 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen IX |
Do. | 10.10.2024 | 20:15 | H3.KK3 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VIII | TV 1888 Reinheim V |
Fr. | 11.10.2024 | 19:30 | DBOL | TTC Heusenstamm | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV |
Fr. | 11.10.2024 | 19:30 | HBK | DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV |
Fr. | 11.10.2024 | 20:00 | H1.KK | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen IV | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V |
Fr. | 11.10.2024 | 20:00 | HBK | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen III | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
Fr. | 11.10.2024 | 20:15 | DVL | TV 1888 Reinheim | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III |
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 10:00 | J11 KL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | GSV Gundernhausen |
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 13:00 | J15 KL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III | SV Eberstadt |
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 13:00 | J19BOL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II |
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 14:00 | J19VL | Tischtennisclub Elz | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 16:00 | J19 KL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III | SKG Bickenbach |
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 16:00 | J15BL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II | TTF Hähnlein 1965 |
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 19:00 | DOL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC Salmünster 1950 III |
So. | 13.10.2024 | 10:00 | J15 1.KK | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (M15) | SV 1945 Groß-Bieberau |
So. | 13.10.2024 | 11:00 | DHL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II |
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 19:00 | DOL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC Salmünster 1950 II |
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 19:00 | DOL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC Langen 1950 IV |