Datenbereitstellung mit freundlicher Genehmigung des HTTV von click-tt.
Tag Datum Zeit Klasse Heim Gast
Mi. 07.12.2022 20:00 H3.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI TG Bessungen 1865 II
Mi. 07.12.2022 20:00 H2.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV TSV 1909 Langstadt III
Do. 08.12.2022 18:00v J15BOL TV 1891 Bürstadt DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Do. 08.12.2022 20:00 H3.KK DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg III DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V
Do. 08.12.2022 20:00v HKL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach II
Fr. 09.12.2022 18:00 J15 KL TSV 1909 Langstadt DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Fr. 09.12.2022 18:30 J13 KL KSG 1945 Georgenhausen DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (M13)
Fr. 09.12.2022 20:00 DKL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt
Fr. 09.12.2022 20:15 HKL GSV Gundernhausen II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Sa. 10.12.2022 10:30v J11 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TTV GSW
Sa. 10.12.2022 13:00 J11 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TTC 1955 Messel
Sa. 10.12.2022 13:00 J13 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (M13) TV 1888 Reinheim II
Sa. 10.12.2022 14:00v DBOL TTC Ginsheim DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV
Sa. 10.12.2022 15:00 J13 1.KK TTV GSW DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Sa. 10.12.2022 16:00 J15BOL TV Eschersheim 1895 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Sa. 10.12.2022 16:00 J19 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TTC 1954 Eppertshausen
Sa. 10.12.2022 19:00 HVL TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
So. 11.12.2022 10:00 J15 KL SV Darmstadt 98 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
So. 11.12.2022 10:00 J11 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TTC 1954 Eppertshausen
So. 11.12.2022 10:00 J13 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster SV Darmstadt 98 II
So. 11.12.2022 10:00 J11 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster spielfrei
So. 11.12.2022 14:00 DVL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III TTC Langen 1950 V (Z)
Fr. 16.12.2022 20:00 H3.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII TTC 1948 Babenhausen
Sa. 14.01.2023 15:30 DHL TTF Oberzeuzheim II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Sa. 14.01.2023 18:00 DRL TSV 1909 Langstadt III DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
So. 15.01.2023 09:30 HBK TV 1898 Münster DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Fr. 20.01.2023 20:30 H3.KK3 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern III DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII
Fr. 20.01.2023 20:30 H3.KK TuS 1899 Griesheim II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI
Fr. 20.01.2023 20:30 HKL TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Sa. 21.01.2023 12:30 J11 KL TTV GSW DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Sa. 21.01.2023 19:30 DKL TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI
So. 22.01.2023 10:00 J15BOL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TV 1891 Bürstadt
So. 22.01.2023 10:00 J19 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TSV 1921 Modau
So. 22.01.2023 10:00 J19BOL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TSG Oberrad
So. 22.01.2023 10:00 J11 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
So. 22.01.2023 10:00 J13 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (M13) KSG 1945 Georgenhausen
So. 22.01.2023 10:00 J15 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II DJK/SC Conc.Pfungstadt
So. 22.01.2023 10:00 J13 1.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TSV 1921 Modau
Mo. 23.01.2023 20:30 H2.KK TV 07 Heubach DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV
Di. 24.01.2023 20:15 DBOL 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV
Do. 26.01.2023 20:30 DKL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V SKG Bickenbach
Fr. 27.01.2023 19:30 DVL TG Bornheim 1860 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Sa. 28.01.2023 10:30 J15BOL TV 1908 Wersau DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Sa. 28.01.2023 18:00 DRL TTC Langen 1950 II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
So. 29.01.2023 18:00 DKL TuS 1899 Griesheim DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI
Di. 31.01.2023 20:30 H3.KK SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim VI DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V
Do. 02.02.2023 18:15 J15 KL TV 1888 Reinheim DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Fr. 03.02.2023 17:30 J11 KL TTF Hähnlein 1965 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Fr. 03.02.2023 20:15 H3.KK3 TTC 1948 Babenhausen DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII
Fr. 03.02.2023 20:15 H3.KK TG Bessungen 1865 II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI